Allysaalin's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Phantom of the Paradise
1974, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Repo! The Genetic Opera
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Saw V
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Profondo rosso
1975 — a.k.a. Deep Red, in 9 top lists Check -
9
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
10
The Wiz
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Ôdishon
1999 — a.k.a. Audition, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Freaks
1932, in 19 top lists Check -
13
An American Werewolf in London
1981, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
15
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Triangle
2009, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
18
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
20
In Search of Dr. Seuss
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Drop Dead Fred
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Wacko
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Swimmer
1968, in 6 top lists Check -
24
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
25
Anomalisa
2015, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30