Alomari31's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
How I Met Your Mother
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
House M.D.
2004 — a.k.a. House, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
9
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
10
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Lost
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Modern Family
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Monk
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
17
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
18
The Simpsons
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Boy Meets World
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Prison Break
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
23
24
2001, in 1 top list Check -
24
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 250