Alousyknave's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
2
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
11
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Le violon rouge
1998 — a.k.a. The Red Violin, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
25
The Thin Man
1934, in 14 top lists Check -
29
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
42
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
51
Trois couleurs: Rouge
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Red, in 20 top lists Check -
54
Tengoku to jigoku
1963 — a.k.a. High and Low, in 16 top lists Check -
57
Super Troopers
2001, in 0 top lists Check