Alperkaya95's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
10
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
12
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
13
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
16
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
18
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
20
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
21
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
22
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
23
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
25
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 85