Alugbatee's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
2
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
3
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
5
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
13
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
14
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 31 top lists Check -
15
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check