Alwynrichards's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
8
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
12
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
13
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
17
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
20
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check