Alygator117's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
6
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
7
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
10
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
11
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
12
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check