AlyJ's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
12
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
16
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check