Alyssaf06's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
6
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
7
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
10
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
15
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Blow
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
25
I Love You, Man
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34