Amanda.GC's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
2
The Lucky One
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Land Before Time
1988, in 1 top list Check -
4
Brother Bear
2003, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Man in the Iron Mask
1998, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Count of Monte Cristo
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Three Musketeers
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Adjustment Bureau
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
A Walk to Remember
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Machine Gun Preacher
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Red Riding Hood
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
An American Tail
1986, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Fox and the Hound
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Bodyguard
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Monsters vs. Aliens
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Erin Brockovich
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Big Daddy
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Something's Gotta Give
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
25
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 71