Amanda1366613's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Unstoppable
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Spaceballs
1987, in 1 top list Check -
5
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Pandorum
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Phantasm II
1988, in 1 top list Check -
8
James and the Giant Peach
1996, in 1 top list Check -
9
In Search of Dr. Seuss
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Hannibal Rising
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Galaxy Quest
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Freddy vs. Jason
2003, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
17
The Experiment
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Elegy
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
20
How the Grinch Stole Christmas!
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
22
Die Tür
2009 — a.k.a. The Door, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Death Becomes Her
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Trick 'r Treat
2007, in 1 top list Check -
25
Daybreakers
2009, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 123