Amandacate's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
3
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The King of Kong
2007 — a.k.a. The King of Kong: A Fistful of Quarters, in 1 top list Check -
9
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
13
The Lady Vanishes
1938, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
15
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Paradise Lost: The Child Murders at Robin Hood...
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
20
Dracula
1931, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
24
A Charlie Brown Christmas
1965, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 96