Amir147's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
6
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Kahaani
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
34
The Grey
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Abduction
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Arena
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Fast Five
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Killer Elite
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Shark Night 3D
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
58
The Mechanic
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
60
The Awakening
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
61
The Divide
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Trespass
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Wrong Turn 4: Bloody Beginnings
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Wrong Turn
2003, in 1 top list Check -
79
Dorian Gray
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
83
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
84
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
85
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
93
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
94
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 103