Amir147's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
3
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
4
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
6
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
8
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
10
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
11
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Total Recall
2012, in 1 top list Check -
18
Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Outpost: Black Sun
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Stolen
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
22
Columbus Circle
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
24
John Carter
2012, in 1 top list Check -
25
Kahaani
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 450