Amk's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
6
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Desperado
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
11
The Shop Around the Corner
1940, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Lethal Weapon
1987, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Grosse Pointe Blank
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
16
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check