Aml7733's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
4
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
7
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Johnny Dangerously
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
13
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check