AmundH's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
7
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
8
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
10
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
15
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
16
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
17
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
18
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
21
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
22
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
23
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check