Amybur's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
The Pagemaster
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Quest for Camelot
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Galaxy Quest
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Soloist
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Santa Clause
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Pitch Perfect
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Patch Adams
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
14
What Dreams May Come
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Spaceballs
1987, in 1 top list Check -
16
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
18
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
19
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
23
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
24
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46