Amyponds's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check