Ana1487064747's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
5
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
7
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check