Anapaulalr's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
5
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
6
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
1937, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
19
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Cinderella
1950, in 6 top lists Check -
23
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Invictus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27