Anariella's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Days of Heaven
1978, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Rebel Without a Cause
1955, in 16 top lists Check -
3
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Badlands
1973, in 23 top lists Check -
6
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check -
7
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
8
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Bonnie and Clyde
1967, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Paris, Texas
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
12
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
14
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
15
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
16
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
18
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
19
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
20
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
22
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
25
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29