Anayumi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
9
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
10
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
11
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
12
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
13
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
14
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
15
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
17
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
18
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
19
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
20
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
21
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
23
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
25
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 187