Andarist's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
2
M*A*S*H
1970, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
5
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
6
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
9
What We Do in the Shadows
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
13
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
14
In the Loop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
17
The Man Who Wasn't There
2001, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Hateful Eight
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Hail, Caesar!
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Wet Hot American Summer
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Bubba Ho-Tep
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Cannonball Run
1981, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43