AndreaNemo96's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
3
The Hateful Eight
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check