Andrejdace's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Last Action Hero
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
6
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
9
Tarzan
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Oliver & Company
1988, in 1 top list Check -
12
Rocky IV
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Charade
1963, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
16
The One
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Hudson Hawk
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
20
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
21
22 Jump Street
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Creed
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Rogue One
2016 — a.k.a. Rogue One: A Star Wars Story, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Spider-Man: Homecoming
2017, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28