Andrewgwyn's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
6
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
10
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
11
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
12
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
13
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
16
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
17
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
20
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
25
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 151