Andrewkkirk's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
9
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
10
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
13
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
15
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Groundhog Day
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
20
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
21
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
22
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
24
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
25
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 179