Andysedg58's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Bloody Sunday
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Classe tous risques
1960 — a.k.a. Classe Tous Risques, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Hope and Glory
1987, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Everest
2015, in 1 top list Check -
7
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Serpico
1973, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Shallow Grave
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Katyn
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Angel Heart
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
12
From Russia with Love
1963, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
14
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
17
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
18
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
20
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
22
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
23
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
24
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
25
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 113