Angelsegram's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
It
1990, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
14
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
16
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
23
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
30
Cinderella Man
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
32
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
34
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
35
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
42
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
46
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
47
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
48
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
49
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
55
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
56
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 67