Angryrachel's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Bright Star
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Velvet Goldmine
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
6
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check