Anil's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Kimssi pyoryugi
2009 — a.k.a. Castaway on the Moon, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Phone Booth
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
6
John Q
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Awake
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Pedro Abrunhosa: Momento
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
16
Swades: We, the People
2004 — a.k.a. Swades, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Munich
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Cashback
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
22
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
24
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Saedeu mubi
2005 — a.k.a. Sad Movie, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 93