Annabel-price's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
2
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
6
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Friends
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check