Annabrowning's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Love
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
5
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Short Term 12
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Earthlings
2005, in 1 top list Check -
9
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Ah-ga-ssi
2016 — a.k.a. The Handmaiden, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
12
La nuit américaine
1973 — a.k.a. Day for Night, in 19 top lists Check -
13
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Call Me by Your Name
2017, in 11 top lists