Annavision's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
2
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
6
The Descendants
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
8
My Week with Marilyn
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Kramer vs. Kramer
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
10
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
16
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
19
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
20
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
21
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
22
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
23
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
24
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
25
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35