Annedragoy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Aldri annet enn bråk
1954, in 0 top lists Check -
2
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Good Dinosaur
2015, in 1 top list Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
Elling
2001, in 1 top list Check -
6
Villmark
2003 — a.k.a. Dark Woods, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Dunderland
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Alle hater Johan
2022 — a.k.a. Everybody Hates Johan, in 0 top lists -
11
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
13
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Brother Bear
2003, in 1 top list Check -
16
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
Big Hero 6
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Arachnophobia
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
19
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check -
20
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
21
Avatar: The Way of Water
2022, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Paddington 2
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Kamilla og tyven
1988 — a.k.a. Kamilla and the Thief, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
26
Inside Out
2015, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36