Anoniempjee111's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
4
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
13
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Kramer vs. Kramer
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
15
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
16
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check