Anonymousx's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
6
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
8
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check