Anpebu6's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
2
The Lego Movie
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
6
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
9
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
12
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
13
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Nebraska
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
16
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
17
Brüno
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Foxcatcher
2014, in 1 top list Check -
19
Amour
2012, in 15 top lists Check -
20
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
21
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
22
The Fog of War: Eleven Lessons from the Life of...
2003 — a.k.a. The Fog of War, in 6 top lists Check -
23
La grande bellezza
2013 — a.k.a. The Great Beauty, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Z
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
25
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 132