Ansver's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
10
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Inside Man
2006, in 1 top list Check -
39
Celda 211
2009 — a.k.a. Cell 211, in 1 top list Check -
49
The Last Seduction
1994, in 10 top lists Check -
70
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
80
Captain Phillips
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
81
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
92
Valkyrie
2008, in 1 top list Check -
99
Next
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
100
The Italian Job
2003, in 1 top list Check -
102
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
104
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
105
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
106
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
108
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
112
Who Am I - Kein System ist sicher
2014 — a.k.a. Who Am I, in 0 top lists Check -
116
Relatos salvajes
2014 — a.k.a. Wild Tales, in 8 top lists Check -
121
Orphan
2009, in 1 top list Check -
127
No Escape
2015, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36