Antidood1's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
6
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Braindead
1992 — a.k.a. Dead Alive, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Survive Style 5+
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Shinboru
2009 — a.k.a. Symbol, in 1 top list Check