Antispandex73's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
7
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
12
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
13
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
14
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
15
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
18
Duck Soup
1933, in 24 top lists Check -
19
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
20
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
21
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
23
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
24
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
25
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 61