Antonio_BL's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
5
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
8
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
10
The Perfect Storm
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Time Machine
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Way
2010, in 0 top lists Check