Anyantinoise41's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
6
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
12
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
19
GoldenEye
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
20
A Few Good Men
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
22
Tombstone
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check