Apark651's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
3
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
5
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
7
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
8
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
12
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
19
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
21
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
22
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
23
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
24
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
25
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37