Apartapparat's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
5
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
6
The Bang Bang Club
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
8
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
9
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
12
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Gainsbourg (Vie héroïque)
2010 — a.k.a. Gainsbourg: A Heroic Life, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Shortbus
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
20
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Jeux d'enfants
2003 — a.k.a. Love Me If You Dare, in 1 top list Check -
22
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Factory Girl
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 68