Apolivar's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Evolution
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Wristcutters: A Love Story
2006, in 1 top list Check -
4
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Saved!
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Igby Goes Down
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
10
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Dance of the Dead
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Bernie
2011, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Gremlins
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
30
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
43
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
46
The Voices
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Lady Bird
2017, in 11 top lists Check