Apoorv619's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
13
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
14
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
19
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
20
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check