Aradis's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
5
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
9
Pride and Prejudice
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
15
It
1990, in 1 top list Check