Arjmoney's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
2
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
8
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Moonlight
2016, in 13 top lists Check -
11
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
12
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
16
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
19
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
20
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
22
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
24
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
25
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 143